övriga musiker 1975-2018

.

Övriga solister, ensembler, orkestrar, körer, dirigenter 1975-2018

Nr

Namn

År

Artist/Grupp

Land

1

Alm, Sara

2014

sopran

AX

2

Andersson, Bertil

2011

gitarr

AX

3

Artu's Kwartet

2017

stråkkvartett

PL

4

Asplund, Sofie

2010, 2015

sopran

AX

5

Backenroth, Hans

2017

kontrabas

S

6

Bertelsen, Arne

1982

dirigent

DK

7

Blomqvist, Björn

1994, 2009

bas

AX

8

Blomqvist, Göran

1977

bas

AX

9

Borsuk, Carl

2005

dirigent

D

10

Bruce, Keren

2000

viola da gamba

GB

11

Burmeister, John

2006

slagverk

FIN

12

Capella all Antico

1990

ensemble

PL

13

Capella Thoruniensis

2018

stråkkvintett

PL

14

Carlstedt, Jenny

2008

mezzosopran

AX

15

Deáki, Judit

2005

dirigent

AX

16

Degerman, Helge

1986

dirigent

S

17

Dominante

1999

kör

FIN

18

Dulska-Mossakowska, Danuta

2016

sopran

PL

19

Duo Polonaise

2003

duett

PL

20

Edwall, Klas

2012

cello

S

21

Ekholm, Nina

1979

cello

FIN

22

Ekström, Siv

2017

violin

AX

23

Emanuelsson, John

2016

violin

AX

24

English Evening Music

1975

kammarorkester

GB

25

Emanuelsson, John

2015

violin

FIN

26

Erlandsson, Fredrik

2017

trumpet

AX

27

Esbo Motettkör

1999

kör

FIN

28

European Organ Duo

2002

orgelduett

B/D

29

Fagerholm, Mikael

1992, 2006, 2011

tenor

AX

30

Follo Kammerkör

1991

kör

N

31

Frauenchor Spandau

2005

kör

D

32

Frisk Grönberg, Catherine

2004

dirigent

AX

33

Frisk Grönberg, Catherine

2010, 2013

sopran

AX

34

Frisk, Kjell

2008

dirigent

AX

35

Frisk, Kjell

2010, 2013

flöjt, klarinett

AX

36

Gardberg, Paul

1977

cello

S

37

Gaudyn, Bartosz

2014

trumpet

PL

38

Giesen, Matthias

2014

dirigent

A

39

Gräsbeck, Manfred

2014

violin

FIN

40

Gräsbeck, Manfred

2015

dirigent

FIN

41

Gräsbeck Symphony Orchestra

2015

symfoniorkester

FIN

42

Gryń, Roman

2009, 2012, 2015

trumpet

PL

43

Gustavsson, Lita

2011

flöjt

AX

44

Hagegård, Håkan

1994

tenor

S

45

Hammersley, Andy

1984

trumpet

GB

46

Harea, Dumitru

2013

panfjöjt

MD

47

Helander, Ilse

1979, 1981

violin

FIN

48

Helander, Kurt

1979, 1981

viola

FIN

49

Hellberg, Jan

1989

klarinett

S

50

Helsing, Anna-Maria

2004

dirigent

FIN

51

Hermansen, Olle

1987

trumpet

S

52

Herning Kirkes Drengekor

1983

kör

DK

53

Hertonäs renässans- & barockensemble

1986

ensemble

S

54

Hillar, Åke

1995, 1996, 2004, 2015

trumpet

S

55

Howard, Michel

1975

dirigent

GB

56

Jansson, Frida

2009

sopran

AX

57

Jubilatekören

2004

kör

FIN

58

Julin, Gunnar

1999

dirigent

S

59

Juslin, Christian

2012

tenor

AX

60

Juslin, Pipsa

2017

sång

AX

61

Karlsson, Elisabeth

2012

flöjt

AX

62

Karlsson, Guy

2007

dirigent

AX

63

Karlsson, Morgan

2013

dans

S

64

Karlsson, Therese

2005

sopran

AX

65

Karlström, Dan

2007

tenor

AX

66

Katrama, Jorma

1979

kontrabas

FIN

67

Kemetter, Stephan

2006, 2012

violin

AX

68

Knuuttila, Nonna

2008

violin

FIN

69

Konttori-Gustafsson, Annikka

2006

piano

FIN

70

Krikščiūnaitė, Asta

2011

sopran

LT

71

Krooger Frauenchor

1997

kör

D

72

Kronholm, Ida

2017

violin

AX

73

Kurucz, Gergely

2006

dirigent

H

74

Kór Vidistadasóknar

1984

kör

IS

75

Kvernberg, Marie Jorun

2010

violin, sång

N

76

KTH:s Akademiska Kapell

2014

symfoniorkester

S

77

Laudamus

2012, 2013

sångensemble

AX

78

Lawast-Slotte, Linda

1981

sopran

S

79

Leitaité, Judit

1998

mezzosopran

LT

80

Leppälä, Annika

2007

oboe

FIN

81

Le Tac, Mathilde

2013

flöjt

F

82

Lewin, Håkan

2003, 2010

saxofon

S

83

Lilja, Hans-Göran

1977

dirigent

S

84

Lind, Ulrika

1995

klarinett

AX

85

Lindeke, Per-Olov

1984

trumpet

S

86

Lindgren, Aale

1986

oboe

FIN

87

Linnamuusikud

1993

kammarorkester

EST

88

Lönnqvist, Peter

1987

klaver

FIN

89

Maasalo, Valter

2008

dirigent

FIN

90

Manskören Kvartettsångarna

1994

kör

FIN

91

Matteus symfoniorkester

1999

symfoniorkester

S

92

Mattsson, Jack

1977, 1979, 1981, 1990

tvärflöjt

AX

93

Matusik, Benedykt

2014

trumpet

PL

94

Maurischat, Manfred

1989

alphorn

D

95

Mettis String Quartet

2015

stråkkvartett

LT

96

Messiaskirkens ungdomskor

1982

kör

DK

97

Misiewicz, Barbara

2017

cello

CH

98

Mohn, Lothar

1988

dirigent

D

99

Moisio, Heikki

1980

barockbasun

FIN

100

Moon, Lucinda

2000

barockviolin

GB

101

Moseng, Arne

1993

dirigent

N

102

Mulak, Wacław

2014

trumpet

PL

103

Murto, Seppo

1999

dirigent

FIN

104

Musica da Camera

2005

kammarorkester

D

105

Mätlik, Heiki

2008

gitarr

EST

106

Novaković, Momir

2017

dragspel

N

107

Ojala, Lauri

1976

trumpet

FIN

108

Olaus Petri Vocalis

2003

kör

S

109

Ollinkari, Annika

2006

mezzosopran

FIN

110

Oratoriekören på Åland

2005, 2010

kör

AX

111

Palmqvist, Jens

2011

tenor

AX

112

Pearce, Elaine

1975

sopran

GB

113

Polish Session Quartet

2002

stråkkvartett

PL

114

Poll, Mari

2017

violin

N

115

Pons, Olivier

2006

violin

F

116

Pons-Lindén, Helen

2006

cello

F

117

Pro Musica Antiqua

2001

ensemble

N

118

Pujol Czalej, Monika

2013

mezzosporan

E

119

Randelin, Anna

2014

oboe

AX

120

Rautawaara, Klaus

1994

dirigent

FIN

121

Remmer, Patrik

1989

gitarr

S

122

Riska, Astrid

2004

dirigent

FIN

123

Ryde, Lars

1975

dirigent

FIN

124

Rydqvist, Stig

1987

trumpet

S

125

Saethre, Ann

1991

dirigent

N

126

Samuelsson, Ulf

2003

dirigent

S

127

Sandholm, Kaj-Gustav

2010

dirigent

AX

128

Schaffer, Janne

1988, 1991, 2011

elgitarr

S

129

Schola Floriana

2014

kör

A

130

Schola Olaus Petri

2008

kör

FIN

131

Schützveckans festkör

1975, 1983

kör

S

132

Shafranov, Vladimir

2017

piano

AX

133

Sigurbjörnsdóttir, Kristin

1984

dirigent

IS

134

Sinjavskaja, Tamara

1988

sopran

RUS

135

Sobaniec, Tomasz

2014

pukor

PL

136

Sosnowska, Jolanta

2007

violin, sopran

PL

137

Stellaria

2007

kör

AX

138

St Göranskvartetten

1992

kvartett

AX

139

St Olofs kyrkokör

1976

kör

AX

140

St Petri kyrkokör

1988

kör

DK

141

Stahlhammerkvartetten

2010

stråkkvartett

S

142

Steffen, Verena

2016

flöjt

CH

143

Stella Vokalensemble

2016

ensemble

AX

144

Stockholms Filharmonis brassensemble

1975

ensemble

S

145

Stockholmskvartetten

1989, 1991

stråkkvartett

S

146

Strömblad, Claes

1975

dirigent

S

147

Strömblad, Claes

2015

trumpet

S

148

Sundblom, Chris

1979, 1990

violin

AX

149

Sundström, Greta

2016

dragspel

AX

150

Sunnerstam, Christina

1984

violin

S

151

Sunnerstam, Erik

1984

flöjt

S

152

Sunnerstam, Mimi

1984

cello

S

153

Sörenssen, Morten

1993

tenor

DK

154

The Musicke roome

2000

ensemble

GB

155

The Sydney Consort

2012

ensemble

AU

156

Tunavikskvartetten

2002

stråkkvartett

AX

157

Tuukkanen, Markus

1987

fagott

FIN

158

Uibo, Mari-Liis

2008

violin

EST

159

Ukrainian Bandurist Trio

2018

ensemble

UA

160

Vasa kammarkör

1975

kör

FIN

161

Via Regale

2007, 2009

ensemble

FIN

162

Viadana Kamarakórus

2006

kör

H

163

Viljanen, Ilkka

1980

violin

FIN

164

Voces Alandicae

2004

vokalgrupp

AX

165

Vokalgruppen Flera Röster

2002

vokalgrupp

AX

166

Våler Kantori

1993

kör

N

167

Wadell, Gunnel

1986

alt

S

168

Weman, Lena

1995

flöjt

S

169

Wegelius kammarstråkar

2004

kammarorkester

FIN

170

Westerberg, Julia

2011

skådespelare

AX

171

Westerlund, Urban

2000

cembalo

GB

172

Woszczyk-Garbacz, Joanna

2008

flöjt

PL

173

Zech, Laida

1997

dirigent

N

174

Åberg, Sven

2007

flöjt

S

175

Österberg, Frida

2009

mezzosopran

AX

startsidan